Spielplan 2019

TABELLE

  Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Pl.   Team Sp. ± P P% Sp. ± P P% Sp. ± P P%
1.   HC Köln-West Rheinos III 6 +3 12 67% 1 +5 3 100% 5 -2 9 60%
2.   Bockumer Bulldogs II 4 +18 11 92% 2 +9 5 83% 2 +9 6 100%
3.   Commanders Velbert II 4 +33 9 75% 3 +32 6 67% 1 +1 3 100%
4.   Pulheim Vipers I 5 +28 9 60% 3 +24 5 56% 2 +4 4 67%
5.   Miners Oberhausen II 4 +5 9 75% 2 +0 3 50% 2 +5 6 100%
6.   Crash Eagles Kaarst III 4 +1 6 50% 1 -1 0 0% 3 +2 6 67%
7.   Fortuna Bonn Thunder I 2 -4 3 50% 2 -4 3 50% 0 +0 0 -
8.   Hilden Flames II 4 -49 3 25% 0 +0 0 - 4 -49 3 25%
9.   SG Langenfeld Devils III 5 -25 1 7% 3 -6 1 11% 2 -19 0 0%
10.   Düsseldorf Flyers I 4 -10 0 0% 4 -10 0 0% 0 +0 0 -

SPIELPLAN

Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
  Düsseldorf Flyers I - Miners Oberhausen II
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
9:12
 
  Düsseldorf Flyers I - Pulheim Vipers I
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
4:9
 
  Düsseldorf Flyers I - HC Köln-West Rheinos III
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
9:10
 
  Düsseldorf Flyers I - Commanders Velbert II
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
7:8
 
Hilden Flames II - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
-:-
2 Jonas Eberl SHC Rockets Essen
4 Ole Schramm Uedesheim Chiefs
Düsseldorf Flyers I - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
-:-
3 Frederic van Himbeeck Hilden Flames
1 Paul Fiedler Duisburg Ducks
Crash Eagles Kaarst III - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
-:-
3 Markus Ulmer Miners Oberhausen
4 Leroy Kok Samurai Iserlohn
Düsseldorf Flyers I - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
-:-
1 Marcus Drücker GSG Nord
1 Thomas Schlüter Commanders Velbert
Commanders Velbert II - Düsseldorf Flyers I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
-:-
1 Waldemar Schmidt HC Köln-West Rheinos
3 Patrick Zitzke Münster Mottek
Pulheim Vipers I - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
-:-
 
Bockumer Bulldogs II - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
-:-
 
Düsseldorf Flyers I - Hilden Flames II
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
-:-
 
HC Köln-West Rheinos III - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
-:-
 
Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
-:-
 
Düsseldorf Flyers I - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
-:-
 
SG Langenfeld Devils III - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
-:-
 
Düsseldorf Flyers I - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
-:-
 
Miners Oberhausen II - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
-:-